Click here to Skip to main content
 
Zionsville Enrichment - Aquatic Programs

Upcoming Events
Register Event Date(s): 01/01/2014 - 12/31/2019
Price: $600.00 | Families Annual Pass
Price: $350.00 | Adults Annual Pass
Price: $350.00 | Senior Citizens Annual Pass
Price: $550.00 | Senior Family Membership Annual Pass
Price: $325.00 | Aquatic Masters - Yearly Unlimited Practices
Register Event Date(s): 01/01/2014 - 12/31/2019
Price: $5.00
Register Event Date(s): 10/01/2014 - 12/31/2019
Price: $113.00 | Individual Registration
Price: $89.00 | ZCS Employee
Price: $89.00 | Senior Citizen
Price: $89.00 | DAS Employee
Register Event Date(s): 10/01/2014 - 12/31/2019
Price: $213.00 | Individual Registration
Price: $159.00 | ZCS Employee
Price: $159.00 | Senior Citizen
Price: $159.00 | DAS Employee
Register Event Date(s): 11/01/2014 - 12/31/2019
Price: $113.00 | 25 Punches
Price: $213.00 | 50 Punches
Register Event Date(s): 11/01/2014 - 12/31/2019
Price: $50.00
Register Event Date(s): 04/03/2016 - 12/31/2019
Price: $275.00
Register Event Date(s): 08/01/2018 - 07/31/2019
Price: $68.00 | Private Coaching: Two 30 Minute Sessions
Price: $90.00 | Semi-Private Coaching: Two 30 Minute Sessions
Register Event Date(s): 10/01/2018 - 05/31/2019
Price: $100.00 | 4 Lessons
Price: $195.00 | 8 Lessons
Price: $280.00 | 12 Lessons
Register Event Date(s): 10/01/2018 - 05/31/2019
Price: $68.00 | Private Coaching: Two 30 Minute Sessions
Price: $90.00 | Semi-Private Coaching: Two 30 Minute Sessions
Register Event Date(s): 10/01/2018 - 05/31/2019
Price: $160.00 | 4 Lessons
Price: $300.00 | 8 Lessons
Price: $420.00 | 12 Lessons
Register Event Date(s): 05/22/2019 - 05/24/2019
Price: $350.00
Register Event Date(s): 05/29/2019 - 06/01/2019
Price: $265.00
Register Event Date(s): 05/29/2019 - 05/31/2019
Price: $53.00 | 9:00am
Price: $53.00 | 9:30am
Price: $53.00 | 10:00am
Price: $53.00 | 6:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 05/29/2019 - 08/06/2019
Price: $68.00 | Private Coaching | Two 30 Minute Sessions
Price: $90.00 | Semi-Private Coaching | Two 30 Minute Sessions (Second Child's Name Will Be Required On Next Page)
Register Event Date(s): 05/29/2019 - 08/06/2019
Price: $100.00 | 10:00am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 10:30am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 11:00am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 11:30am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 12:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 12:30pm | 4 Lessons
Register Event Date(s): 05/29/2019 - 08/06/2019
Price: $100.00 | 10:00am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 10:30am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 11:00am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 11:30am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 12:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 12:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 6:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 6:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 7:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 7:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 8:00pm | 4 Lessons
Register Event Date(s): 05/29/2019 - 08/06/2019
Price: $100.00 | 1:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 1:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 2:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 2:30pm | 4 Lessons
Register Event Date(s): 05/29/2019 - 08/06/2019
Price: $100.00 | 10:00am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 10:30am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 11:00am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 11:30am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 6:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 6:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 7:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 7:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 8:00pm | 4 Lessons
Register Event Date(s): 05/29/2019 - 08/06/2019
Price: $100.00 | 10:00am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 10:30am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 11:00am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 11:30am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 6:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 6:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 7:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 7:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 8:00pm | 4 Lessons
Register Event Date(s): 05/29/2019 - 08/06/2019
Price: $100.00 | 10:00am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 10:30am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 11:00am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 11:30am | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 12:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 12:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 6:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 6:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 7:00pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 7:30pm | 4 Lessons
Price: $100.00 | 8:00pm | 4 Lessons
Register Event Date(s): 05/29/2019 - 08/06/2019
Price: $160.00 | 4 Lessons (Second Child's Name Will Be Required On Next Page)
Price: $300.00 | 8 Lessons (Second Child's Name Will Be Required On Next Page)
Price: $420.00 | 12 Lessons (Second Child's Name Will Be Required On Next Page)
Register Event Date(s): 06/03/2019 - 06/12/2019
Price: $104.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/03/2019 - 06/06/2019
Price: $70.00 | 9:00am
Price: $70.00 | 9:30am
Price: $70.00 | 10:00am
Price: $70.00 | 6:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 06/03/2019 - 06/05/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/03/2019 - 06/06/2019
Price: $235.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/04/2019 - 06/06/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/04/2019 - 08/23/2019
Price: $55.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/09/2019 - 06/23/2019
Price: $53.00 | 2:00pm
Price: $53.00 | 2:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 06/10/2019 - 06/13/2019
Price: $70.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/10/2019 - 06/13/2019
Price: $70.00 | 9:00am
Price: $70.00 | 9:30am
Price: $70.00 | 10:00am
Price: $70.00 | 6:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 06/10/2019 - 06/12/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/10/2019 - 06/13/2019
Price: $235.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/10/2019 - 07/19/2019
Price: $115.00 | Individual Registration
Price: $213.00 | 2 Children From Same Household
Price: $279.00 | 3 Children From Same Household
Register Event Date(s): 06/10/2019 - 07/19/2019
Price: $115.00 | Individual Registration
Price: $213.00 | 2 Children From Same Household
Price: $279.00 | 3 Children From Same Household
Register Event Date(s): 06/11/2019 - 06/13/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/17/2019 - 06/26/2019
Price: $104.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/17/2019 - 06/20/2019
Price: $70.00 | 9:00am
Price: $70.00 | 9:30am
Price: $70.00 | 10:00am
Price: $70.00 | 6:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 06/17/2019 - 06/19/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/17/2019 - 06/20/2019
Price: $235.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/18/2019 - 06/20/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/24/2019 - 06/27/2019
Price: $70.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/24/2019 - 06/27/2019
Price: $70.00 | 9:00am
Price: $70.00 | 9:30am
Price: $70.00 | 10:00am
Price: $70.00 | 6:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 06/24/2019 - 06/26/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/24/2019 - 06/27/2019
Price: $235.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/25/2019 - 06/27/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 06/30/2019 - 07/14/2019
Price: $53.00 | 2:00pm
Price: $53.00 | 2:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 07/08/2019 - 07/17/2019
Price: $104.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/08/2019 - 07/11/2019
Price: $70.00 | 9:00am
Price: $70.00 | 9:30am
Price: $70.00 | 10:00am
Price: $70.00 | 6:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 07/08/2019 - 07/10/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/08/2019 - 07/11/2019
Price: $235.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/09/2019 - 07/11/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/15/2019 - 07/18/2019
Price: $70.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/15/2019 - 07/18/2019
Price: $70.00 | 9:00am
Price: $70.00 | 9:30am
Price: $70.00 | 10:00am
Price: $70.00 | 6:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 07/15/2019 - 07/17/3019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/15/2019 - 07/18/2019
Price: $235.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/16/2019 - 07/18/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/21/2019 - 08/04/2019
Price: $53.00 | 2:00pm
Price: $53.00 | 2:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 07/22/2019 - 07/31/2019
Price: $104.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/22/2019 - 07/25/2019
Price: $70.00 | 9:00am
Price: $70.00 | 9:30am
Price: $70.00 | 10:00am
Price: $70.00 | 6:30pm
Register Event Date(s): 07/22/2019 - 07/24/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/22/2019 - 07/25/2019
Price: $235.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/23/2019 - 07/25/2019
Price: $52.00
Register Event Date(s): 07/29/2019 - 08/01/2019
Price: $70.00 | 9:00am
Price: $70.00 | 9:30am
Price: $70.00 | 10:00am
Price: $70.00 | 6:30pm